How is your celebrity? Make a call

 


Randy Orton phone number

Love Randy? make a call! Randy Orton phone number leaked!

Hi Wrestling and Randy Orton fan! We see that most fans of Randy Orton searching his phone number. That wasn’t very easy for us to find that number and post it here. But, we do everything for you.

randy orton phone numberGet contact to Randy Orton – what is Randy Orton phone number?

Some clever guys loves to follow celebrities and make them closer to you. For now, they leaked Randy Orton phone and gives you his phone number. We can be sure that the Randy Orton number is current, because it’s updated every week.

If you love Randy Orton and wonder what is the Randy Orton cell number, you just visit CelebritiesWizard and get it. On this site you can find many current cell numbers to male celebrities and female celebrities from movies, TV, singers and even YouTube stars.

How to get Randy Orton number?

It’s simple, below there is special button ‘get the number’ and after a while you receive actuall Randy Orton cell number. You can also text your lovely Randy Orton! If you’re looking for any celebs phone numbers or other infos just write us!
Don’t ask us how we got the number? We’ve got and we can share it with you. So if you want to hear Randy Orton get his number and try. If you still wonder how to get contact with Randy Orton just make a call or send text message. They answer very often!

First, read some Randy Orton bio and then make a call.

Randy Orton wiki – Randall Keith “Randy” Orton (born April 1, 1980)can be an American professional wrestler and actor who’s been used by WWE since 2001. He is a 12-time world champion, having held the WWE (World Heavyweight) Championship eight times along with the World Heavyweight Championship 4x. He seemed to be the final holder of the World Heavyweight Championship before it was unified together with the WWE Championship, now known as the WWE World Heavyweight Championship.

ORGANIZATION: WWE
BIRTH NAME: Randal Keith Orton
BORN: April 1, 1980 (age 35) in Knoxville, Tennessee
HEIGHT & WEIGHT: 6 ft 4 in, 245 lbs.

Randy Orton news!whats randy orton phone number

Randy Orton needs a lightened WWE schedule, an investigation in the wrestling observer newsletter states.
The story first emerged when Ric Flair mentioned it on his podcast, noting that Orton is as soon as the old Shawn Michaels schedule. He’d be employed by a while, then have much time off. He wouldn’t perform ton of shows, especially avoiding house shows.
The thing is, Orton is simply 35. Michaels was obviously a veteran when he previously had that in their free time deal from 2002 – 2010. But the observer report shows “That’s on the list of perks of his making a whole lot money during the last decade, within the sense he could be probably set financially.”
Orton was main eventing for WWE dating back 2003, when he took part in SummerSlam’s Elimination Chamber match. He’s easily been making spanning a million dollars 12 months for a decade now. He could just quit if he didn’t find the lighter schedule, giving himself leverage against WWE.
Orton has been benefiting from much time off this season. He had a several week vacation plus some weekends off work. If you check out his Twitter, you can see they are loving his life from the ring. He even adopted a rescued dog.


 

Now, lets talk about his phone number and whatsapp. If you are real fan of him you must have Randy Orton Phone Number! I think you are on of fans of Randy Orton, and you searching contact with him. Don’t worry, we are here, and we have best options for you. First option is his phone number (Please, don’t call him 20204124 times a day, he doesn’t like it), and second option is his email adress (here you can write as many messages as you want – it won’t be negative in his look.) We are not an organisation or private corporation. We are people. We are everywhere. Maybe you see us on the street.. Maybe not.. But let’s talk again about phone number and e mail address. We check if number is current, if not, we delete and search new so don’t worry! You will be satisfied.

To get Randy’s real phone number, whatsapp number and e-mail address, please click here:

phone number download

Randy Orton phone number, whatsapp, address and e-mail uploading date:

Then fill short, and quick offer with validate data of you. This help us to provide the best options for you. After this Randy Orton phone number will download on your device automatically.

Most popular celebrities searchings:

  • Randy orton phone number
  • randy orton cell phone number
  • Randy phone number
  • wwe randy orton mobile number
  • randy keith orton phone number
  • Randy Orton Number
  • wwe randy orton\s cell phone number
  • randy orton
  • randy number
  • randy orton whatsapp number

10 Comments


  1.  
    cola00

    I didnt believe but my dreams came thruuuuuu




  2.  
    TeresseM

    I was to shy and sent sms, and got answe: where did ya find my no? Made my day, im calling now




  3.  
    galaxystar

    its my life day, asked me: where I found phone number, but spoke with me 10 minutes, woooooooow!




  4.  
    Mixxxxer

    OMMMMGGGG answered the phone! I heard voice, OMGGGG?




  5.  
    Maxirm

    my hands are shaking!!!!!!!!!!!!!!




  6.  
    badass

    great xD have you got any nude pics?




  7.  
    menthal

    legit!




  8.  
    keylyys

    oh god, ive got heart attack, picked up phone, ommmmmg.




  9.  
    iphoneuser

    thankssssssssss




  10.  
    Romeo95

    yourreee my bosss





Leave a Response


(required)